Pousada Vila Cabure
| Wi-Fi | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Featuring Wi-Fi throughout the property, Pousada Vila Cabure Luis Correia hotel sits 18 minutes' walk from the Maramar Beach. The guest house has a swimming pool and a garden with a balcony.
This elegant hotel is also situated 2.2 km from the Macapa Beach.
Welcoming guests to a balcony, the rooms are furnished with wardrobes. In-room self-catering includes a mini-fridge-bar; other comforts feature an air conditioner. The Pousada Vila Cabure features rooms with views of the garden.
This property serves a buffet breakfast. The pizzeria Thomas Bistro is located a 14-minute walk away.
- Local attractions
- of Maramar beach1126 km
- Praia de Macapa1880 km
- Barra Grande4929 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto Internacional de Parnaiba - Prefeito Doutor Joao Silva Filho34 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Where can we park our vehicle while staying at Pousada Vila Cabure hotel?
Guests of Pousada Vila Cabure hotel can use a car park. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the elegant Pousada Vila Cabure hotel?
Guests of the elegant Pousada Vila Cabure hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in Pousada Vila Cabure hotel?
Pousada Vila Cabure hotel guests must check out at 15:00. - 🚪
What room types are available in the elegant Pousada Vila Cabure hotel?
The elegant Pousada Vila Cabure hotel offers Standard Queen Room and Triple Room to choose from. - 📧
Is there Wi-Fi in the Luis Correia guest house?
Yes, the Luis Correia guest house provides Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What kind of pool does Pousada Vila Cabure hotel have?
There is a swimming pool available at Pousada Vila Cabure hotel.